Entry list

2024 registered runners

1 GUO, ShuyuAustralia
2 STOISER, GeraldAustria
3 VERDICKT, GertjanBelgium
4 LANGER, NadjaBelgium
5 LONGWORTH, KatieCanada
6 CLOSS, JenCanada
7 BARBARICH, BobbiCanada
8 KYSLINGER, MartinCzech Republic
9 SIMETKA, OndrejCzech Republic
10 PEDERSEN, RasmusDenmark
11 KRAUSE, KobaGermany
12 RECKER, ChristianGermany
13 DYBEK, AndréGermany
14 HöRNIG, LukasGermany
15 ZIPPLIES, RobertGermany
16 HOERNISS, AlexanderGermany
17 MEHL, StefanieIreland
18 FAHERTY, EricIreland
19 CASTELLI, SerenaItaly
20 LONGHI, MarcoItaly
21 WONG, Fook seongMalaysia
22 KOLEN, WilfriedNetherlands
23 BEENDERS, LisenkaNetherlands
24 STRUIJCKEN, JoostNetherlands
25 HENKE, LiloNetherlands
26 VAN STARRENBURG, AlettaNetherlands
27 HENKE, RogerNetherlands
28 GOSSE, KyronNew Zealand
29 VAN OORT, EduardNorway
30 JEVNE, JørgenNorway
31 RODGERS, BenjaminNorway
32 HERVIAS, Andrea cristinaPhilippines
33 SZCZEPANSKI, JakubPoland
34 ZUKOWSKA, JoannaPoland
35 POPESCU, AlexandraRomania
36 POPESCU, AlexandraRomania
37 SAWARI, ParhanaSingapore
38 SANZ ALONSO, Elena aliciaSpain
39 LANZ, PeterSwitzerland
40 LEWIS, SashaUnited Kingdom
41 AWAN, BarryUnited Kingdom
42 YOUNG, FindlayUnited Kingdom
43 BIRD, VirginiaUnited Kingdom
44 MARRIOTT, PaulUnited Kingdom
45 JONES, LouiseUnited Kingdom
46 ARMSTRONG, WillUnited Kingdom
47 STRAUGHAN, TimUnited Kingdom
48 TINDLEY, GeorgiaUnited Kingdom
49 CUSHING, SteveUnited Kingdom
50 LEWIS, NeilUnited Kingdom
51 CARLSON, LeifUnited States
52 PEARSALL, MarnieUnited States
53 PARMLEY, BarbaraUnited States
54 RUMSEY, KeeganUnited States
55 DUFFY, PattyUnited States
56 ONGENA, AnnUnited States
57 TOCHTROP, Paul anthonyUnited States
58 PARMLEY, GlenUnited States
59 WOLFF, AnthonyUnited States
60 BEAR, CareUnited States
61 CURRIE, KristenUnited States
62 BAUER, AndreaUnited States
63 MURPHY, HeatherUnited States
64 MATLICK, JustinUnited States

2023

1 CHIN, Liza
2 CHAFFER, Joanna
3 HUTT, Jane
4 LAPLANTE, Cherie
5 LAPLANTE, Madison
6 SHERSTAD, Dane
7 SHERSTAD, Rachael
8 TANDLER, Jan
9 KOTKA, Lill maria
10 LAM, Teresa
11 BEGNI, Mauro
12 VALLARINO, Valter
13 DE NISI, Fabio
14 RAVERA, Alessandro
15 PADOVANI, Francesca
16 CASSAR TORREGGIANI, Andrew
17 RAI, Nirmala
18 BK, Ashma
19 RAI, Julin
20 NAUTA, Paul
21 HENKE, Roger
22 NILSSON, Ida
23 TVEIT, Tor einar
24 RYCHCIK-ZYGADLO, Edyta
25 ALEXANDRU, Catalin
26 PRAF, Cristi
27 TRINDLER, Jonas
28 MAEKINEN, Heidi
29 ORZECHOWSKI, Frances
30 DE WET, Daniel
31 REILLY, Maxine
32 SPASENOSKI, Toni
33 D'ALENçON, Charlotte
34 PADILLA, Monica
35 WATSON, Anna-marie
36 STATMAN, Simon
37 BULL, Richard
38 BUTCHER, Emma
39 CURSON, Benjamin
40 THOMAS, Joe
41 HENDERSON, Richard
42 WOODCOCK, Samantha
43 WEBB, Brandon
44 MITCHELL, Logan
45 DOLAN MITCHELL, Cate
To top